Spieltage

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze
1 1 VC Rotation Mitte I 22 62 64:9
2 4 BV Vorwärts II 22 48 55:26
3 2 Köpenicker SC IV 22 48 56:30
4 3 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 22 48 52:28
5 5 TSV Spandau II 22 34 40:38
6 6 VfK Berlin-Südwest III 22 29 38:45
7 7 VC Preußen I 22 24 37:52
8 8 VSG Altglienicke II 22 24 33:51
9 10 ASV Berlin I 22 23 32:52
10 9 Charlottenburger TSV 58 I 22 23 32:54
11 11 SC Baume 22 22 34:51
12 12 TSV Rudow I 22 11 22:59

Spieltag

  • So, 17.04.2016 ab 10:00 Spiele: 121-123 Spielort
  • Lessing-OS (VVB Nummer: 105)

    Elfriede-Tygör-Str./Franz-Mett-Str.

    10315 Berlin

    (Lichtenberg)

    • 121
    • VC Preußen I
    • 1:3
    • Köpenicker SC IV
    •  
    • 122
    • BV Vorwärts II
    • 3:0
    • VC Preußen I
    •  
    • 123
    • BV Vorwärts II
    • 3:1
    • Köpenicker SC IV
    •  
  • So, 17.04.2016 ab 10:00 Spiele: 124-126 Spielort
  • Hohenzollerringhalle (VVB Nummer: 87)

    Hohenzollernring 40

    13585 Berlin

    (Spandau)

    • 124
    • SC Baume
    • 3:2
    • VC Rotation Mitte I
    •  
    • 125
    • TSV Spandau II
    • 0:3
    • SC Baume
    •  
    • 126
    • TSV Spandau II
    • 0:3
    • VC Rotation Mitte I
    •  
  • So, 17.04.2016 ab 09:00 Spiele: 127-129 Spielort
  • 33. GS Am Fliederbusch (VVB Nummer: 89)

    Kornradenstr. 2 / Stubenrauchstr.

    12357

    (Treptow-Köpenick)

    • 127
    • SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
    • 3:2
    • ASV Berlin I
    •  
    • 128
    • TSV Rudow I
    • 0:3
    • SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV
    •  
    • 129
    • TSV Rudow I
    • 0:3
    • ASV Berlin I
    •  
  • So, 17.04.2016 ab 09:00 Spiele: 130-132 Spielort
  • Goethe OS (VVB Nummer: 13)

    Drakestr. 67 / Weddigenweg

    12205 Berlin

    (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)

    • 130
    • VSG Altglienicke II
    • 1:3
    • Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
    •  
    • 131
    • VfK Berlin-Südwest III
    • 1:3
    • VSG Altglienicke II
    •  
    • 132
    • VfK Berlin-Südwest III
    • 3:1
    • Charlottenburger TSV 58 I
    •